Important

81st AGM of IPSC is scheduled on March 20, 2021 (to be held virtually) on Zoom at 1600 hrs. .

Find A Member

All IPSC School Events

Equestrian [Start Date: 5-11-2019, End Date: 8-11-2019, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Girls [Start Date: 2-11-2019, End Date: 4-11-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14,17 & 19)Boys [Start Date: 21-10-2019, End Date: 23-10-2019, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Table Tennis Boys (U-12,14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 21-10-2019, End Date: 23-10-2019, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Cricket (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 21-10-2019, End Date: 24-10-2019, Host: VIKAS VIDYALAYA]
Tennis Cricket U-17 [Start Date: 20-10-2019, End Date: 25-10-2019, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 19-10-2019, End Date: 24-10-2019, Host: THE RAJKUMAR COLLEGE ]
Sport Climbing (a) Speed Climbing (b) Lead Climbing (c) Bouldering (Boys & Girls) Non SGFI Competition [Start Date: 16-10-2019, End Date: 18-10-2019, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL KUNJPURA]
Basketball (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 14-10-2019, End Date: 17-10-2019, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-17) Girls [Start Date: 14-10-2019, End Date: 17-10-2019, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Athletics (U-19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 13-10-2019, End Date: 15-10-2019, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Athletics (U-14 & 17) Boys & Girls(TRIALS) [Start Date: 13-10-2019, End Date: 15-10-2019, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Girls (U-12,14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 10-10-2019, End Date: 12-10-2019, Host: BRCM Public School]
Hockey (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 9-10-2019, End Date: 11-10-2019, Host: MAHARANI GAYATRI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 9-10-2019, End Date: 11-10-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Shooting Boys (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 6-10-2019, End Date: 8-10-2019, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Lawn Tennis Girls (U-12,14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 6-10-2019, End Date: 9-10-2019, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Aquatic Girls (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14,17 & 19 [Start Date: 1-10-2019, End Date: 5-10-2019, Host: RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE]
Aquatic Boys (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14,17 & 19 [Start Date: 1-10-2019, End Date: 5-10-2019, Host: RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE]
Hockey (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 1-10-2019, End Date: 5-10-2019, Host: RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE]
Hockey (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 30-9-2019, End Date: 4-10-2019, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Volleyball Boys (U-14 & 19) [Start Date: 20-9-2019, End Date: 30-9-2019, Host: THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL (Ramanthapur)]
Boxing (U-14,17 & 19) Boys All Weight Categories [Start Date: 18-9-2019, End Date: 20-9-2019, Host: Rashtriya Military School]
Yoga Boys (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 16-9-2019, End Date: 18-9-2019, Host: BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Squash Girls (U-12,14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 12-9-2019, End Date: 14-9-2019, Host: Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls’ Public School]
Football (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 12-9-2019, End Date: 16-9-2019, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 9-9-2019, End Date: 13-9-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Yoga Girls (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 9-9-2019, End Date: 11-9-2019, Host: MODY SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 7-9-2019, End Date: 9-9-2019, Host: MAHARANI GAYATRI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL]
Scating Quad & Inline Races(U-11,14,17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 6-9-2019, End Date: 8-9-2019, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Football (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 2-9-2019, End Date: 7-9-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Football (U-17) Boys (Qualifying subroto cup) [Start Date: 1-9-2019, End Date: 5-9-2019, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 1-9-2019, End Date: 3-9-2019, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Girls (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 26-8-2019, End Date: 28-8-2019, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 24-8-2019, End Date: 26-8-2019, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-15) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Pack) [Start Date: 23-8-2019, End Date: 25-8-2019, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Hockey (U-19) Senior Boys [Start Date: 23-8-2019, End Date: 25-8-2019, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Volleyball Girls (U-14 & 19) [Start Date: 22-8-2019, End Date: 24-8-2019, Host: BRCM Public School]
Basketball (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 12-8-2019, End Date: 15-8-2019, Host: VIKAS VIDYALAYA]
Football (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 7-8-2019, End Date: 10-8-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Volleyball Boys (U-17) [Start Date: 5-8-2019, End Date: 8-8-2019, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Volleyball Girls (U-17) [Start Date: 5-8-2019, End Date: 8-8-2019, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Football (U-14) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 2-8-2019, End Date: 5-8-2019, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
IPSC chess championship (U-14,17 & 19)Boys [Start Date: 20-7-2019, End Date: 22-7-2019, Host: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (Mathura road)]
Football (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 16-7-2019, End Date: 18-7-2019, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14,17 & 19)Girls [Start Date: 10-7-2019, End Date: 12-7-2019, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Squash Boys (U-12,14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 9-7-2019, End Date: 13-7-2019, Host: Rashtriya Indian Military College]
IPSC chess championship (U-14,17 & 19)Girls [Start Date: 27-6-2019, End Date: 29-6-2019, Host: ASHOK HALL GIRLS' RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Boys (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 20-6-2019, End Date: 21-6-2019, Host: BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR]
Shooting Girls (U-14,17 & 19) [Start Date: 17-6-2019, End Date: 21-6-2019, Host: RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE]
Lawn Tennis Boys (U-12,14) [Start Date: 27-5-2019, End Date: 30-5-2019, Host: THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL (Begumpet)]
Cricket (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 12-5-2019, End Date: 17-5-2019, Host: MODERN SCHOOL]
Six-A-Side Cricket U-17 [Start Date: 16-4-2019, End Date: 18-4-2019, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Equestrian [Start Date: 15-2-2019, End Date: 20-2-2019, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Service Camp [Start Date: 5-12-2018, End Date: 10-12-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Visual Arts [Start Date: 2-11-2018, End Date: 3-11-2018, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Shooting Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 1-11-2018, End Date: 4-11-2018, Host: THE RAJKUMAR COLLEGE ]
Skating Quad & Inline Races (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 29-10-2018, End Date: 31-10-2018, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Band [Start Date: 27-10-2018, End Date: 28-10-2018, Host: THE SCINDIA SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 24-10-2018, End Date: 26-10-2018, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Volleyball Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 19-10-2018, End Date: 21-10-2018, Host: BRCM Public School]
IPSC MUN [Start Date: 18-10-2018, End Date: 21-10-2018, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Lawn tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 17-10-2018, End Date: 21-10-2018, Host: THE DOON SCHOOL]
Music [Start Date: 15-10-2018, End Date: 17-10-2018, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 15-10-2018, End Date: 17-10-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Football (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 14-10-2018, End Date: 18-10-2018, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 10-10-2018, End Date: 14-10-2018, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 10-10-2018, End Date: 14-10-2018, Host: THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL (Begumpet)]
Hockey (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 10-10-2018, End Date: 12-10-2018, Host: THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL (Begumpet)]
Football (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 5-10-2018, End Date: 9-10-2018, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Lawn tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 5-10-2018, End Date: 7-10-2018, Host: MODERN SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 1-10-2018, End Date: 7-10-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Hockey (U-19) Senior Boys [Start Date: 1-10-2018, End Date: 6-10-2018, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Volleyball Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 29-9-2018, End Date: 1-10-2018, Host: VALLABH ASHRAMs MGM AMIN & V N SAVANI SCHOOL]
Squash Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-9-2018, End Date: 1-10-2018, Host: Rashtriya Indian Military College]
Hockey (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 25-9-2018, End Date: 27-9-2018, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Football (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 17-9-2018, End Date: 22-9-2018, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Sport Climbing (a) Speed Climbing (b) Lead Climbing (c) Bouldering (Boys & Girls) Non-SGFI Competion [Start Date: 17-9-2018, End Date: 22-9-2018, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Boxing (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 11-9-2018, End Date: 13-9-2018, Host: Rashtriya Military School]
Literary Fest [Start Date: 10-9-2018, End Date: 12-9-2018, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Taekwondo Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 10-9-2018, End Date: 12-9-2018, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 4-9-2018, End Date: 8-9-2018, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Table tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 30-8-2018, End Date: 2-9-2018, Host: PESTLE WEED SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 29-8-2018, End Date: 31-8-2018, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 16-8-2018, End Date: 19-8-2018, Host: PESTLE WEED SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Girls [Start Date: 6-8-2018, End Date: 8-8-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Squash Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 28-7-2018, End Date: 31-7-2018, Host: Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls’ Public School]
Table tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-7-2018, End Date: 29-7-2018, Host: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (Mathura road)]
Football (U-14) Girls (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 24-7-2018, End Date: 26-7-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Basketball ( U-14) Boys [Start Date: 7-7-2018, End Date: 10-7-2018, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 4-7-2018, End Date: 6-7-2018, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 21-6-2018, End Date: 22-6-2018, Host: BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR]
Hockey (U-15) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 3-6-2018, End Date: 6-6-2018, Host: THE DOON SCHOOL]
Football (U-14) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 6-5-2018, End Date: 10-5-2018, Host: VIKAS VIDYALAYA]
I.T. FEST [Start Date: 29-4-2018, End Date: 30-4-2018, Host: MODERN SCHOOL]
Equestrain [Start Date: 12-2-2018, End Date: 14-2-2018, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Service Camps [Start Date: 19-12-2017, End Date: 23-12-2017, Host: RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE]
78th Annual Conclave [Start Date: 2-12-2017, End Date: 5-12-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Visual Arts [Start Date: 26-11-2017, End Date: 28-11-2017, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]
Basketball (U-14)Girls [Start Date: 18-11-2017, End Date: 21-11-2017, Host: VIKAS VIDYALAYA]
Literary Fest [Start Date: 16-11-2017, End Date: 18-11-2017, Host: MAHARANI GAYATRI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL]
IPSC Chess Championship (U-14, 17 & 19) Girls [Start Date: 14-11-2017, End Date: 16-11-2017, Host: MODY SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-17) Girls [Start Date: 6-11-2017, End Date: 9-11-2017, Host: MODY SCHOOL]
Hockey (U - 19) Girls [Start Date: 1-11-2017, End Date: 3-11-2017, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 29-10-2017, End Date: 2-11-2017, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 29-10-2017, End Date: 3-11-2017, Host: VALLABH ASHRAMs MGM AMIN & V N SAVANI SCHOOL]
Boxing (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 28-10-2017, End Date: 30-10-2017, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19 Girls) [Start Date: 28-10-2017, End Date: 2-11-2017, Host: THE SANSKAAR VALLEY SCHOOL]
Sport Climbing (a) Speed Climbing (b) Lead Climbing (c) Bouldering (Boys & Girls) Non- SGFI Competition [Start Date: 28-10-2017, End Date: 30-10-2017, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Football (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 27-10-2017, End Date: 31-10-2017, Host: BIRLA BALIKA VIDYAPEETH]
Music [Start Date: 26-10-2017, End Date: 28-10-2017, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 24-10-2017, End Date: 28-10-2017, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
AthleticsIU-14&U-19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 23-10-2017, End Date: 25-10-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Athletics (U - 14&19 )Boys & Girls [Start Date: 23-10-2017, End Date: 25-10-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Athletics (U - 17)Boys & Girls [Start Date: 23-10-2017, End Date: 25-10-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Volley Ball Girls (U-14, 17& 19) [Start Date: 14-10-2017, End Date: 15-10-2017, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]
Football (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 10-10-2017, End Date: 14-10-2017, Host: BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-17)Boys [Start Date: 9-10-2017, End Date: 11-10-2017, Host: SHARADA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 9-10-2017, End Date: 14-10-2017, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Basketball (U-19)Girls [Start Date: 7-10-2017, End Date: 11-11-2017, Host: THE LAWRENCE SCHOOL]
Yoga Boys & Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 5-10-2017, End Date: 7-10-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Shooting Girls (U-14, 17& 19) [Start Date: 29-9-2017, End Date: 1-10-2017, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Shooting Boys (U-14, 17& 19) [Start Date: 28-9-2017, End Date: 1-10-2017, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
IPSC MUN [Start Date: 28-9-2017, End Date: 30-9-2017, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Aquatic Girls (Swimming & Water Polo) U - 14, 17 & 19 [Start Date: 27-9-2017, End Date: 29-9-2017, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 24-9-2017, End Date: 29-9-2017, Host: THE MANN SCHOOL]
Hockey (U - 17)Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 9-9-2017, End Date: 11-9-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
GK Test [Start Date: 9-9-2017, End Date: 9-9-2017, Host: THE MANN SCHOOL]
Skating Quad & Inline Races (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 8-9-2017, End Date: 10-9-2017, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Squash Girls (U - 14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 31-8-2017, End Date: 3-9-2017, Host: Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls’ Public School]
Basketball (U-14)Boys [Start Date: 27-8-2017, End Date: 31-8-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Taekwondo Girls (U -14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 24-8-2017, End Date: 26-8-2017, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Hockey (U - 15)Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 22-8-2017, End Date: 24-8-2017, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Football (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 21-8-2017, End Date: 26-8-2017, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 20-8-2017, End Date: 22-8-2017, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Volley Ball Boys (U-14, 17& 19) [Start Date: 19-8-2017, End Date: 20-8-2017, Host: BRCM Public School]
Table Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 10-8-2017, End Date: 13-8-2017, Host: PESTLE WEED SCHOOL]
Squash Boys (U - 14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 8-8-2017, End Date: 11-8-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE]
Football (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 21-7-2017, End Date: 26-7-2017, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Football (U-14) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 17-7-2017, End Date: 22-7-2017, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Hockey (U - 19) Senior Boys [Start Date: 14-7-2017, End Date: 14-7-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Hockey (U - 17)Girls (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 14-7-2017, End Date: 16-7-2017, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Aquatic Boys (Swimming & Water Polo) U - 14, 17 & 29 [Start Date: 12-7-2017, End Date: 14-7-2017, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Boys (U -14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 20-6-2017, End Date: 21-6-2017, Host: BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR]
Football (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 19-6-2017, End Date: 24-6-2017, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19 Boys) [Start Date: 13-6-2017, End Date: 15-6-2017, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Lawn Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 9-6-2017, End Date: 12-6-2017, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Lawn Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 9-6-2017, End Date: 12-6-2017, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
IPSC Chess Championship (U-14, 17 & 19) Girls [Start Date: 6-6-2017, End Date: 11-6-2017, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL]
Equestrian [Start Date: 17-2-2017, End Date: 19-2-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-19) Senior Boys [Start Date: 17-11-2016, End Date: 19-11-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Volleyball Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 17-11-2016, End Date: 19-11-2016, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]
Basketball (U-17) Girls [Start Date: 9-11-2016, End Date: 12-11-2016, Host: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (Mathura road)]
Athletics (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 5-11-2016, End Date: 7-11-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 1-11-2016, End Date: 6-11-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Basketball (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 28-10-2016, End Date: 31-10-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 24-10-2016, End Date: 29-10-2016, Host: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS]
Hockey (U-14 & U-19) Girls [Start Date: 24-10-2016, End Date: 27-10-2016, Host: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Girls [Start Date: 17-10-2016, End Date: 19-10-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Basketball (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 9-10-2016, End Date: 12-10-2016, Host: ASHOK HALL GIRLS' RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 8-10-2016, End Date: 11-11-2016, Host: VALLABH ASHRAMs MGM AMIN & V N SAVANI SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 8-10-2016, End Date: 11-10-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 5-10-2016, End Date: 8-10-2016, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Volleyball Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 4-10-2016, End Date: 6-10-2016, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Aquatic Girls (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14, 17 & 19 [Start Date: 3-10-2016, End Date: 5-10-2016, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Skating Quad & Inline Races (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 1-10-2016, End Date: 3-10-2016, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Basketball (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 30-9-2016, End Date: 5-10-2016, Host: THE MANN SCHOOL]
Football (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 25-9-2016, End Date: 30-9-2016, Host: MODY SCHOOL]
Yoga Boys & Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 22-9-2016, End Date: 24-9-2016, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 10-9-2016, End Date: 12-9-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Boxing (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 1-9-2016, End Date: 3-9-2016, Host: Rashtriya Military School]
Taekwondo Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 1-9-2016, End Date: 3-9-2016, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 28-8-2016, End Date: 31-8-2016, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 27-8-2016, End Date: 30-8-2016, Host: PESTLE WEED SCHOOL]
Lawn Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 25-8-2016, End Date: 30-8-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Sport Climbing (a) Speed Climbing (b) Lead Climbing (c ) Bouldering (Boys & Girls) Non-SGFI Competition [Start Date: 23-8-2016, End Date: 25-8-2016, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 22-8-2016, End Date: 26-8-2016, Host: PESTLE WEED SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 6-8-2016, End Date: 7-9-2016, Host: BRCM Public School]
Football (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 5-8-2016, End Date: 7-8-2016, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-15) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 29-7-2016, End Date: 30-7-2016, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Football (U-14) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 21-7-2016, End Date: 24-7-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Football (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 21-7-2016, End Date: 24-7-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Aquatic Boys (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14, 17 & 19 [Start Date: 19-7-2016, End Date: 21-7-2016, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Squash Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 16-7-2016, End Date: 18-7-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Football (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 11-7-2016, End Date: 15-7-2016, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 5-7-2016, End Date: 7-7-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 28-6-2016, End Date: 30-6-2016, Host: BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR]
Shooting Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-4-2016, End Date: 30-4-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Squash Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-4-2016, End Date: 30-4-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Lawn Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 23-4-2016, End Date: 27-4-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Football (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 11-4-2016, End Date: 18-4-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
IPSC Dance Festival [Start Date: 2-9-2015, End Date: 3-9-2015, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]